Entry list

Skipper Co-Skipper Boat-class Boat-Name Sail-Number Country
1 Viktoria Kotnig Robert Jöbstl 18 Zwahond AUT 401 Austria
2 Lorenz Stuerzebecher Magdalena Remde 18 Daedalus GER 426 Germany
3 Jan Kobler Aleksander Jan Kobler 18 Kendama SLO 349 Slovenia
4 Manuel Lagger Felix Meixner 18 Plan B AUT 390 Austria
5 Joachim Hasler Hans Werner Südbrack 27 all-season GER 7223 Germany
6 Matthias Pachler Alexander Wahler 24 Guapa AUT 014 Austria
7 Matej Grahek Miha Petkovšek 18 Flying Mozart SLO 003 Slovenia
8 Kotnig Claudio Kotnig Helga 18 Kety 402 Austria
9 Philipp Lenzlinger Lukas Steuerwald 27 Escapade SUI 15 Switzerland
10 Johannes Bousek Fritz Jauernig 18 JOIN AUT 67 Austria
11 Blaž Kmetec Goran Četkovič 18 Little Devil SLO 315 Slovenia
12 Alexander Wilms Elena Wilms 27 IPPON GER 7044 Germany
13 Leif Jägerbrand Gunnar Gustavsson 24 Sunkini SWE 60 Sweden
14 Kristian Evers TBD TBD 27 right now GER 7218 Germany
15 Doris Guttmann Tba Tba 18 Hydradynamit AUT 352 Austria
16 Janez Kustura Urska Kustura 24 Zverca SLO74 Slovenia
17 Balazs Karpati Mate Juhasz 18 Tba Tba Hungary
18 Vedran Rožić Damir Civadelić 18 Lola Viola CRO 384 Croatia
19 Thomas Kreher Michael Liebs 18 Svelto GER 310 Germany
20 Bernd Gorgner Uros Kumer 27 Ora Blu GER 32 Germany
21 Rory Carter Ondrej Uher 27 Dvacitka TBA Czech
22 Thomas Jungblut Steffen Heyers 18 CUBITO GER 159 Germany
23 Matija Jezersek Katarina Jezersek 18 Taormina SLO 394 Slovenia
24 Mato Muzevic Matko Perharic 18 Cheesecake TBA Slovenia
25 Gerhard Zauner Anna Zauner 18 Guathaumas AUT 105 Austria
26 Hauke Sponholz Hajo Hensel 18 Tutto Bene GER 314 Germany
27 Marjan Gorec Tamara Furlan 18 CORNA SLO 106 Slovenia
28 Stanislav Logar Urban Logar 18 Brownie CRO 295 Slovenia
29 Ladislav CECH Pavel Kanka 18 ELEANOR SVK 142 Slovakia
30 Stefan Schmock Patrick Müller 18 Diavolina GER Germany
31 Goran Kiker Tbd Tbd 18 Zomaja SLO 362 Slovenia
32 IOANNIS TSOUMPANAS NIKOLAOS PAPATHEODOULOU 24 H2O – Free Spirit GRE000 Greece
33 Per Cederberg TBA TBA 24 Danish Seascape DEN 52 Denmark
34 Jiri Zelinka Jan Kotisa 18 Zessa CZE266 Czech
35 Dieter Hagen Martin Breyer 18 Colnago GER 372 Germany
36 Emil Tomašević Sandi Lulić 18 Ultra Mala Ribica CRO 406 Croatia
37 Igor Piacun Boris Tomić 27 Petite Amie CRO 191 Croatia
38 Jure Jerman TBA TBA 18 Lenčina SLO 128 Slovenia
39 Andraž Mihelin Lidija Zaletel 24 Gill SLO 059 Slovenia
40 Tit Plevnik TBA TBA 18 Pikica II SLO 410 Slovenia
41 Tine Maljevac Matija Ketis 18 #zivotjemore SLO251 Slovenia
42 Albert Nagy Gyula Soproni 27 FRAM HUN-2702 Hungary
43 Jure Srše Jernej Štemberger 18 Seascape 18 SLO 243 Slovenia
44 Domen Medved Živa Kuntarič 18 nani SLO178 Slovenia
45 Goran Stevanovic Nikola Marjanovic 18 PST Racing SRB 344 Serbia